Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Cpp Mlbc Cada 2023 24 Modernisation Of Field Channels At Ch.0/400km (Left Side),At Ch.0/500km (Left Side), At Ch.0/700km(left Side), At Ch.1/100km (Right Side)and Atch.1/500km (Left And Right Side),At Ch.6/100km(right Side) And Atch.9/300km (
Description
Modernisation Of Field Channels At Ch.0/400km (Left Side),At Ch.0/500km (Left Side), At Ch.0/700km(left Side), At Ch.1/100km (Right Side)and Atch.1/500km (Left And Right Side),At Ch.6/100km(right Side) And Atch.9/300km (Right Side) Of Arampadam Branc
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_605165_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/4827/2023_5_1_1/1CP5
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Chittur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 21, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1068 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.