Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Nathapali Chhak To Jagalpat Via Dangbahal Road Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc And Pothole Repair From Ch. 1/85km To 2/500km,Ch. 4/700km To 5/100km And From Ch. 9/100km To 9/900km Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Nathapali Chhak To Jagalpat Via Dangbahal Road Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc And Pothole Repair From Ch. 1/85km To 2/500km,Ch. 4/700km To 5/100km And From Ch. 9/100km To 9/900km Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_94309_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ONLINE 03 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 27910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Supdt. Engineer, R.W Division, Padampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read morePeriodical maintenance of nathapali chhak to jagalpat via dangbahal road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of nathapali chhak to jagalpat via dangbahal road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreNabardkpiprectification works between ch 43/700km to 44/100km of lbmc.general civil work
Nabardkpiprectification works between ch 43/700km to 44/100km of lbmcgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023-24 modernisation of field channels at ch.0/400km (left side),at ch.0/500km (left side), at ch.0/700km(left side), at ch.1/100km (right side)and atch.1/500km (left and right side),at ch.6/100km(right side) and atch.9/300km (
Modernisation of field channels at ch.0/400km (left side),at ch.0/500km (left side), at ch.0/700km(left side), at ch.1/100km (right side)and atch.1/500km (left and right side),at ch.6/100km(right side) and atch.9/300km (right side) of arampadam branc
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification works to kakkodi branch canal between ch.9/000km and 9/250km and providing nets for kbc at ch.9/100km (theruvathukadavu) and at ch.22/700km (edakkara syphon)-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25-&#x0d rectification works to kakkodi branch canal&#x0d between ch.9/000km and 9/250km and&#x0d providing nets for kbc at ch.9/100km&#x0d (theruvathukadavu) and at ch.22/700km&#x0d (edakkara syphon)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral crds kkty pmc2 recti 24 25 rectification of parakkadavu main canal between ch 22 100km to 22 500km general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read moreDeposit deposit work kpip desilting and cleaning of lbmc between ch 5 300km to 5 900km and ch 6 700 km to ch 7 500km balance work for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Deposit deposit work kpip desilting and cleaning of lbmc between ch 5 300 km to 5 900km and ch 6 700 km to ch 7 500km balance work for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2024 25 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal ofazhiyur branch canal from ch 12 500km to 17 100km general civil work
Kyip acp np 2024 25 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of&#x0d azhiyur branch canal from ch 12 500km to 17 100km&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type