Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance Of Nathapali Chhak To Jagalpat Via Dangbahal Road Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance Of Nathapali Chhak To Jagalpat Via Dangbahal Road Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_91904_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ONLINE 02 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Supdt. Engineer, R.W Division, Padampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance of jagalpat-firingimal via kathaumal road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of jagalpat-firingimal via kathaumal road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of nathapali chhak to jagalpat via dangbahal road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair from ch. 1/85km to 2/500km,ch. 4/700km to 5/100km and from ch. 9/100km to 9/900km km for the year 2023-24
Special repair of nathapali chhak to jagalpat via dangbahal road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair from ch. 1/85km to 2/500km,ch. 4/700km to 5/100km and from ch. 9/100km to 9/900km km for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of pwd road to rebedega via nuapali road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of pwd road to rebedega via nuapali road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance such as renewal coat with sdbc sunaposi baliposi bishipur road for the year 202324
Periodical maintenance such as renewal coat with sdbc sunaposi baliposi bishipur road for the year 202324
Read morePeriodical maintainance of renewal coat with sdbc sh53 akhapalan chhak to hatigoda road for the year 2023 24
Periodical maintainance of renewal coat with sdbc sh53 akhapalan chhak to hatigoda road for the year 2023 24
Read moreSpl.repair such as periodical renewal coat to nicco park road, bhubaneswar for the year 2023 24 such as laying of sdbc
Spl.repair such as periodical renewal coat to nicco park road, bhubaneswar for the year 2023 24 such as laying of sdbc
Read morePeriodical maintenance of ranimal to tuhilamal road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of ranimal to tuhilamal road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of ghanteswari-buden-palsada road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of ghanteswari-buden-palsada road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of kundakhai to jhankarpali road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of kundakhai to jhankarpali road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of nuapada to putka road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of nuapada to putka road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type