Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergent Pcc/Rcc Lining (2023 24) Of Tenu Bokaro Canal 200 Feet At Ch 397.10 To Ch 399.10 Right Side , Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
Description
Emergent Pcc/Rcc Lining (2023 24) Of Tenu Bokaro Canal 200 Feet At Ch 397.10 To Ch 399.10 Right Side , Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
Organisation WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WRD_82571_1
Reference
Number
WRD/TDDivisionTenughat /F2-07/2023-24 (Gr-19)
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 19800
Tender Value -
Place Tenughat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110504

Start Date February 12, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.