Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergent Rcc Lining Of Tenu Bokaro Canal 150.00 Feet ( 45.00 M) Right Side From Ch. 51.00 To 52.50 Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat
Description
Emergent Rcc Lining Of Tenu Bokaro Canal 150.00 Feet ( 45.00 M) Right Side From Ch. 51.00 To 52.50 Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat
Organisation WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WRD_92386_1
Reference
Number
WRD/TDDivisionTenughat /F2-07/2024-25 (Gr-01)
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 11900
Tender Value -
Place Tenughat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124557

Start Date September 09, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 712 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.