Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Karuvathuruthi Road Renovation Ward 06 Pro No.266/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Karuvathuruthi Road Renovation Ward 06 Pro No.266/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636827_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/23-24/AE/AMB |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kollathumkundpadi road- ward 06-pro no.101/24
Amb gp 2023-24, kollathumkundpadi road- ward 06-pro no.101/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, karinkarakunnu puliyankavu road renovation- ward 06-pro no.283/24
Amb gp 23-24, karinkarakunnu puliyankavu road renovation- ward 06-pro no.283/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 cheenikaparambu road renovation-ward 12 pro no. 268/24
Amb gp 2023-24 cheenikaparambu road renovation-ward 12 pro no. 268/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kizhakkepanakkad road renovation- ward 08-pro no.73/24
Amb gp 2023-24, kizhakkepanakkad road renovation- ward 08-pro no.73/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 thatanparambu thottathodi road renovation-ward 15 pro no. 270/24
Amb gp 2023-24 thatanparambu thottathodi road renovation-ward 15 pro no. 270/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 kalladi pazhamkulam road renovation-ward 13 - pro no. 269/24
Amb gp 2023-24 kalladi pazhamkulam road renovation-ward 13 - pro no. 269/24
Read moreof your Industry type