Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Thatanparambu Thottathodi Road Renovation Ward 15 Pro No. 270/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Thatanparambu Thottathodi Road Renovation Ward 15 Pro No. 270/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/23-24/AE/AMB/01-A |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amb gp 2023-24 thatanparambu thottathodi road renovation-ward 15 pro no. 270/24
Amb gp 2023-24 thatanparambu thottathodi road renovation-ward 15 pro no. 270/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 cheenikaparambu road renovation-ward 12 pro no. 268/24
Amb gp 2023-24 cheenikaparambu road renovation-ward 12 pro no. 268/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 karuvathuruthi road renovation-ward 06-pro no.266/24
Amb gp 2023-24 karuvathuruthi road renovation-ward 06-pro no.266/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kizhakkepanakkad road renovation- ward 08-pro no.73/24
Amb gp 2023-24, kizhakkepanakkad road renovation- ward 08-pro no.73/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 myanattu colony road ward 15-pro no. 91/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 myanattu colony road ward 15-pro no. 91/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 kalladi pazhamkulam road renovation-ward 13 - pro no. 269/24
Amb gp 2023-24 kalladi pazhamkulam road renovation-ward 13 - pro no. 269/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 mayanttu colony road retarring wad 15-pro no. 140/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 mayanttu colony road retarring wad 15-pro no. 140/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 270/24 -anganwady number 15 ward 8 maintenance
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 270/24 -anganwady number 15 ward 8 maintenance
Read more-amb gp 2023-24 chunangadkunnu public well road renovation-ward 20 pro no. 271/24
-amb gp 2023-24 chunangadkunnu public well road renovation-ward 20 pro no. 271/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 old pilathara school kayarattu road concrete ward 15-pro no. 142/2023-24
Amb gp 2023-24 old pilathara school kayarattu road concrete ward 15-pro no. 142/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type