Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Kalladi Pazhamkulam Road Renovation Ward 13 Pro No. 269/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Kalladi Pazhamkulam Road Renovation Ward 13 Pro No. 269/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636827_14 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 905 |
| EMD | 10232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968043 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 pazhamkulam palliyal road improvement (pro. no 59/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 pazhamkulam palliyal road improvement (pro. no 59/24)
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 nilampathi koorikunnu road renovation- ward 13 pro no. 280/24
Amb gp 23-24 nilampathi koorikunnu road renovation- ward 13 pro no. 280/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 cheenikaparambu road renovation-ward 12 pro no. 268/24
Amb gp 2023-24 cheenikaparambu road renovation-ward 12 pro no. 268/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 karuvathuruthi road renovation-ward 06-pro no.266/24
Amb gp 2023-24 karuvathuruthi road renovation-ward 06-pro no.266/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kizhakkepanakkad road renovation- ward 08-pro no.73/24
Amb gp 2023-24, kizhakkepanakkad road renovation- ward 08-pro no.73/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 thatanparambu thottathodi road renovation-ward 15 pro no. 270/24
Amb gp 2023-24 thatanparambu thottathodi road renovation-ward 15 pro no. 270/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 thatanparambu thottathodi road renovation-ward 15 pro no. 270/24
Amb gp 2023-24 thatanparambu thottathodi road renovation-ward 15 pro no. 270/24
Read moreKarimba gp - 2023-24 - kalladi anganvadi maintenance
Karimba gp - 2023-24 - kalladi&#x0d anganvadi maintenance
Read more-amb gp 2023-24 chunangadkunnu public well road renovation-ward 20 pro no. 271/24
-amb gp 2023-24 chunangadkunnu public well road renovation-ward 20 pro no. 271/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, vyavasayakendram renovation- pno.214-24
Amb gp 2023-24, vyavasayakendram renovation- pno.214-24
Read moreof your Industry type