Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 304/23 24 Kizhakke Banglaw Road Retarring In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Project
No 304/23 24 Kizhakke Banglaw Road
Retarring In Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/MUN/NDD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Read more304/23-24-kizhakke banglaw road retarring in ward 9
304/23-24-kizhakke banglaw road retarring in ward 9
Read moreVadakkumuri kizhakke angadi road retarring ward 5-project no. 61/24
Vadakkumuri kizhakke angadi road retarring ward 5-project no. 61/24
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - karanamcode idathara road retarring and kavunada cheenivila road retarring in ward 20-project no. 304/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - karanamcode idathara road retarring and kavunada cheenivila road retarring in ward 20-project no. 304/23&#x0d
Read moreKizhakke gramam road retarring in ward 11 proj.no 25/23-2
Kizhakke gramam road retarring in ward 11 proj.no 25/23-2
Read moreKizhakke amblanada road retarring -in ward 4
Annual plan-kuzhur gp-2023-24 kizhakke amblanada road retarring -in ward 4-general civil work
Read more130/23-24 workers nagar road retarring ward 9
130/23-24 workers nagar road retarring ward 9
Read more127/23-24 rachana nagar road retarring ward 9
127/23-24 rachana nagar road retarring ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type