Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vadakkumuri Kizhakke Angadi Road Retarring Ward 5 Project No. 61/24
|
| Description |
Vadakkumuri Kizhakke Angadi Road Retarring Ward 5 Project No. 61/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592959_18 |
|
Reference Number |
02_AE_LSGD_KGP_2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLAZHY GRAMAPANCHAYAT, THIROOR , MGKAVU, 680581, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read more61/2023-24 vadakkumuri kuttanchira ring road retarring ward 3 -in varandarappilly gp-
61/2023-24 vadakkumuri kuttanchira ring road retarring ward 3 -in varandarappilly gp-
Read moreProject no 304/23-24-kizhakke banglaw road retarring in ward 9
Project no 304/23-24-kizhakke banglaw road retarring in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project 176 ward 14 retarring of vadakkumuri road parappukkara gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project 176 ward 14 retarring of vadakkumuri road parappukkara gp
Read more304/23-24-kizhakke banglaw road retarring in ward 9
304/23-24-kizhakke banglaw road retarring in ward 9
Read moreKizhakke amblanada road retarring -in ward 4
Annual plan-kuzhur gp-2023-24 kizhakke amblanada road retarring -in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreThiruchira road retarring ward 5-project no.128/24
Thiruchira road retarring ward 5-project no.128/24
Read moreof your Industry type