Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patri And Drain From 109/15 To 109/419 In Ward 37 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patri And Drain From 109/15 To 109/419 In Ward 37 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_951345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
179_A.A.-4_24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 59154 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashok nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651231 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from 109/227 to 109/388 and 109/385 to 109/261 under ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of side patri and drain from 109/227 to 109/388 and 109/385 to 109/261 under ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road, side patri and drain at f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of road, side patri and drain at f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain and laying of drainage pipe from 109/391 to 109/188a under ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane and drain and laying of drainage pipe from 109/391 to 109/188a under ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type