Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patri And Drain From 109/227 To 109/388 And 109/385 To 109/261 Under Ward 37 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patri And Drain From 109/227 To 109/388 And 109/385 To 109/261 Under Ward 37 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_951388_2 |
|
Reference Number |
181_A.A.-4_24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 62228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashok nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1657155 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from 109/15 to 109/419 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of side patri and drain from 109/15 to 109/419 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. from 109/78a to 109/83 and internal lanes of 109/90b nehru nagar under ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. from 109/78a to 109/83 and internal lanes of 109/90b nehru nagar under ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. from 109/11 to 109/27 and internal lanes of 109/20a nehru nagar under ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. from 109/11 to 109/27 and internal lanes of 109/20a nehru nagar under ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. from 109/78a to 109/83 and internal lanes of 109/90b nehru nagar under ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. from 109/78a to 109/83 and internal lanes of 109/90b nehru nagar under ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. from 109/11 to 109/27 and internal lanes of 109/20a nehru nagar under ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. from 109/11 to 109/27 and internal lanes of 109/20a nehru nagar under ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain and laying of drainage pipe from 109/391 to 109/188a under ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane and drain and laying of drainage pipe from 109/391 to 109/188a under ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of side patri from mig 68 to lig 315 ratanlal nagar ward 34.
Improvement of side patri from mig 68 to lig 315 ratanlal nagar ward 34.
Read moreof your Industry type