Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of A Frame Eyes, Bushes, Pins And Its Fitment, Dismantling Repairing Of Differential Assy, Mounting And Its Fitment, Differential Shaft And Leakage Jerk Testing Of Bh60 M Sl.No. T70 Dumper At Ashok Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of A Frame Eyes, Bushes, Pins And Its Fitment, Dismantling Repairing Of Differential Assy, Mounting And Its Fitment, Differential Shaft And Leakage Jerk Testing Of Bh60 M Sl.No. T70 Dumper At Ashok Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_327471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/24-25/42 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339418 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of dipper door eyes and replacement of its bushes of ekg shovel sl. no. 527 of bhatadi ocm
Repairing of dipper door eyes and replacement of its bushes of ekg shovel sl. no. 527 of bhatadi ocm
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system electrical rewiring of cabin 02 nos hoist cylinder repairing and its fitment 02 nos steering cylinder repairing and its fitment and 01 no orbitrol replacement for dumpers sl no 60384 and 60389 make beml model bh60m
Repairing of air conditioner system electrical rewiring of cabin 02 nos hoist cylinder repairing and its fitment 02 nos steering cylinder repairing and its fitment and 01 no orbitrol replacement for dumpers sl no 60384 and 60389 make beml model bh60m
Read moreRepairing of differential cage and bucket pin dismantling and fitment with bush fitting in beml make bh60m dumper sl. no. 60019 at lajkura ocp
Repairing of differential cage and bucket pin dismantling and fitment with bush fitting in beml make bh60m dumper sl. no. 60019 at lajkura ocp
Read moreRepairing of carrier pin eyes, extraction of damaged pin, rebuilding of pin and final fitment for 03 nos. bh60m dumpers (sl. nos. 60515, 60032 and 60437)at lajkura ocp
Repairing of carrier pin eyes, extraction of damaged pin, rebuilding of pin and final fitment for 03 nos. bh60m dumpers (sl. nos. 60515, 60032 and 60437)at lajkura ocp
Read moreRepairing of dipper handle eyes and replacement of bushes of ekg shovel sl. no. 527 of bhatadi ocm.
Repairing of dipper handle eyes and replacement of bushes of ekg shovel sl. no. 527 of bhatadi ocm.
Read moreTowards repairing of broken differential cage of beml make bh60m dumper sl. no. 60032 at lajkura ocp.
Towards repairing of broken differential cage of beml make bh60m dumper sl. no. 60032 at lajkura ocp.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and backfitment of 02 nos. cac , panhard assy 02 nos. and 02 nos. auxilliary manifold for bh60m dumper sl.no. t70 and t71 at ashok ocp
Dismantling, repairing and backfitment of 02 nos. cac , panhard assy 02 nos. and 02 nos. auxilliary manifold for bh60m dumper sl.no. t70 and t71 at ashok ocp
Read moreRepairing of differential upper side rod assy., its chassis eye and both side end eye,pin, fitment of bushes, transmission bracket new making and fitting,rear suspensiobn eye upper and lower rhs if water sprinkler 28265 of purnadih project, nk area.
Repairing of differential upper side rod assy., its chassis eye and both side end eye,pin, fitment of bushes, transmission bracket new making and fitting,rear suspensiobn eye upper and lower rhs if water sprinkler 28265 of purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive, cracked portion chassis and foundation eyes of dumper model bh60m sl. no. d60404 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of both side final drive, cracked portion chassis and foundation eyes of dumper model bh60m sl. no. d60404 of sirka colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type