Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Hoist Cylinder, 02 Nos. Stg Cylinder, Platform, Operator Cabin Of Bh60 M Dumper T71 And Pto, Output Shaft, Exhaust System, Anchor Pin Of T70 Bh60 Dumpers Of At Ashok Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Hoist Cylinder, 02 Nos. Stg Cylinder, Platform, Operator Cabin Of Bh60 M Dumper T71 And Pto, Output Shaft, Exhaust System, Anchor Pin Of T70 Bh60 Dumpers Of At Ashok Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_303120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/120 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313992 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, repairing and backfitment of 02 nos. cac , panhard assy 02 nos. and 02 nos. auxilliary manifold for bh60m dumper sl.no. t70 and t71 at ashok ocp
Dismantling, repairing and backfitment of 02 nos. cac , panhard assy 02 nos. and 02 nos. auxilliary manifold for bh60m dumper sl.no. t70 and t71 at ashok ocp
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. hoist cylinder (ii) eye re building of 02 nos. hoist cylinder bush fitment and seal replacement by cutting welding, grinding and machining of sl. no. t70 bh60 dumper of ashok ocp, piparwar area
Repairing of 02 nos. hoist cylinder (ii) eye re building of 02 nos. hoist cylinder bush fitment and seal replacement by cutting welding, grinding and machining of sl. no. t70 bh60 dumper of ashok ocp, piparwar area
Read moreRepairing of battery boxes in 09 nos. bh60m dumpers
Towards repairing of battery boxes in 09 nos. bh60m dumpers (sl. nos. 60435, 60437, 60450, 60451, 60513, 60515, 60020, 60031 and 60032)at lajkura ocp
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of 02 nos rear suspension of bh60m dumpers working at gdocm
Read more
of your Industry type