Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Dump Body, Canopy, Exhaust Passage, Safety Walk Platform, Ladder And Operator Cabin Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl.No. T69. A Lso Repairing Of Lh And Rh Wheel Hub Assy Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl.No. T 69 At Ashok Ocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dump Body, Canopy, Exhaust Passage, Safety Walk Platform, Ladder And Operator Cabin Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl.No. T69. A Lso Repairing Of Lh And Rh Wheel Hub Assy Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl.No. T 69 At Ashok Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_299686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/104 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310442 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of dump body, canopy and exhaust guide for bh60m dumper sl no. 60065.
Repairing of dump body, canopy and exhaust guide for bh60m dumper sl no. 60065.
Read moreRepairing of dump body, canopy and exhaust guide for bh60m dumper sl no. 60075.
Repairing of dump body, canopy and exhaust guide for bh60m dumper sl no. 60075.
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) and dump body canopy and exhaust guide for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) and dump body canopy and exhaust guide for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Read moreRepairing of dump body, canopy and exhaust guide and front hub spindle(both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Repairing of dump body, canopy and exhaust guide and front hub spindle(both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Read moreRepairing of cracked dump body of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60152 at abocp.
Repairing of cracked dump body of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60152 at abocp.
Read moreRepairing of dump body, drive line flanges, uj assy. along with propeller shaft of bh60m dumper sl.no. d-60398 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of dump body, drive line flanges, uj assy. along with propeller shaft of bh60m dumper sl.no. d-60398 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of platform, railing both side , engine and transmission guard, silencer assy, propeller shaft,tie-rod, steering cylinder,dump body and canopy of dumper, bh60m, sl.no.3625 of dakra project, nk area.
Repairing of platform, railing both 
 side , engine and transmission 
 guard, silencer assy, propeller 
 shaft,tie-rod, steering 
 cylinder,dump body and canopy of 
 dumper, bh60m, sl.no.3625 of 
 dakra project, nk area.
Read moreTowards repairing of dump body of beml make bh60m dumper sl. no. 60032 at lajkura ocp.
Towards repairing of dump body of beml make bh60m dumper sl. no. 60032 at lajkura ocp.
Read moreRepairing of canopy, dump body and exhaust guide in cat777d dumper 1062 and 1063
Repairing of canopy, dump body and exhaust guide in cat777d dumper 1062 and 1063
Read moreRepairing of dump body pivot of bh60 dumper, sl.no.60402 of dakra project, nk area
Repairing of dump body pivot of bh60 dumper, sl.no.60402 of dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type