Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Beml Dozers D19, D21, D22 And D23 Beml Water Tanker Wt1, Wt2, Wt3 And Wt4 And Bh60 M Dumper T70 And T72 Of Ashok Ocp, Piparwar Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Beml Dozers D19, D21, D22 And D23 Beml Water Tanker Wt1, Wt2, Wt3 And Wt4 And Bh60 M Dumper T70 And T72 Of Ashok Ocp, Piparwar Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_343588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/25-26/17 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashok OCP, Piparwar Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356156 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of air conditioning system of beml dozers d-19, d20, d22, d23 , repairing of air conditioning system of beml water tankers wt1, wt2, wt3 wt4,repairing of air conditioning system of beml bh60m dumper t70, t71 and t72 at ashok ocp
Repairing of air conditioning system of beml dozers d-19, d20, d22, d23 , repairing of air conditioning system of beml water tankers wt1, wt2, wt3 wt4,repairing of air conditioning system of beml bh60m dumper t70, t71 and t72 at ashok ocp
Read moreRepair and cleaning of radiator , repair of radiator grill and side guards of d355 dozer d19, d22, d23 d25 at ashok ocp.
Repair and cleaning of radiator , repair of radiator grill and side guards of d355 dozer d19, d22, d23 d25 at ashok ocp.
Read moreRepairing of ai codition of beml dumpers t68, t69, t70 grader g5, cat d11t 850dozer d-1, d-2 and cat 988h pay loader pl1, beml dozers d-19, d22, d24 of ashok ocp, piparwar area
Repairing of ai codition of beml dumpers t68, t69, t70 grader g5, cat d11t 850dozer d-1, d-2 and cat 988h pay loader pl1, beml dozers d-19, d22, d24 of ashok ocp, piparwar area
Read moreof your Industry type