Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Beml Dozers D 19, D20, D22, D23 , Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Beml Water Tankers Wt1, Wt2, Wt3 Wt4,Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Beml Bh60 M Dumper T70, T71 And T72 At Ashok Ocp
Description
Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Beml Dozers D 19, D20, D22, D23 , Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Beml Water Tankers Wt1, Wt2, Wt3 Wt4,Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Beml Bh60 M Dumper T70, T71 And T72 At Ashok Ocp
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_317626_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/24-25/22
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5100
Tender Value -
Place ASHOK OCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329202

Start Date September 17, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2024

Expired 708 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.