Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Ai Codition Of Beml Dumpers T68, T69, T70 Grader G5, Cat D11 T 850 Dozer D 1, D 2 And Cat 988 H Pay Loader Pl1, Beml Dozers D 19, D22, D24 Of Ashok Ocp, Piparwar Area
Description
Repairing Of Ai Codition Of Beml Dumpers T68, T69, T70 Grader G5, Cat D11 T 850 Dozer D 1, D 2 And Cat 988 H Pay Loader Pl1, Beml Dozers D 19, D22, D24 Of Ashok Ocp, Piparwar Area
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_294120_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/84
Tender Fee -
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF PO ASHOK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date November 20, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2023

Expired 1012 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.