Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Final Drive Shaft Housing ( 04 No), Repair / Fitment Of Bushes Of The Same And Fitment Of Bushes Final Drive Shaft In S10 Shovel At Ashok Ocp At Piparwar Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Final Drive Shaft Housing ( 04 No), Repair / Fitment Of Bushes Of The Same And Fitment Of Bushes Final Drive Shaft In S10 Shovel At Ashok Ocp At Piparwar Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_281533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF PO ASHOK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete denting and painting of lnt ck300 shovel s7 and ekg 5a shovel s10 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Complete denting and painting of lnt ck300 shovel s7 and ekg 5a shovel s10 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assy, d155 dozer sl .no. d21 at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing of final drive assy, d155 dozer sl .no. d21 at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of lh rh engagement coupling hoist brake assly and liner fitting of s10 shovel at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing of lh rh engagement coupling hoist brake assly and liner fitting of s10 shovel at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRemoval repair fitment of bearing axle and fitment of bush. fabrication new ladder assembly, main motor coupling and base 04 nos., collector ring mounting final drive inspection plate and 04 nos. idler wheel housing of s10 shovel at ashok ocp.
Removal repair fitment of bearing axle and fitment of bush. fabrication new ladder assembly, main motor coupling and base 04 nos., collector ring mounting final drive inspection plate and 04 nos. idler wheel housing of s10 shovel at ashok ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of rhs final drive assy. d155 dozer sl. no. d21 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Complete repairing of rhs final drive assy. d155 dozer sl. no. d21 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing and line boring of housing of the intermediate shaft drive shaft of final drive and fitment of bushing to the repaired housing of the final drive lh and rh side of hmb-519 shovel at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1. heating of the housing of the final drive for burning the oil and grease before welding of the worn
 out potion for the boring.
 2. welding of the worn out housing of the busing part no-1004-19-57
Read moreRepairing of front side final drive seal changing and final drive shaft joint material filling , fitment both side of rt740b crane sl. no mc594.
Repairing of front side final drive seal changing and final drive shaft joint material filling , fitment both side of rt740b crane sl. no mc594.
Read moreRepairing of rhs final drive of beml be1000-1 shovel,
Repairing of rhs final drive of beml be1000-1 shovel, 
 serial numbered, g10120.
Read moreRepairing , fitment of track chain of ir7 drill of ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing , fitment of track chain of ir7 drill of ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreFinal drive spares applicable to 10 cum iz kartex rope shovel
Global open limited tender in two bid system for procurement of final drive spares applicable to 10 cum iz kartex rope shovel
Read moreof your Industry type