Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Final Drive Assy, D155 Dozer Sl .No. D21 At Ashok Ocp, Piparwar Area.
Description
Repairing Of Final Drive Assy, D155 Dozer Sl .No. D21 At Ashok Ocp, Piparwar Area.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_340882_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/25-26/11
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3200
Tender Value -
Place ASHOK OCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353382

Start Date August 04, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 386 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.