Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Repair Fitment Of Bearing Axle And Fitment Of Bush. Fabrication New Ladder Assembly, Main Motor Coupling And Base 04 Nos., Collector Ring Mounting Final Drive Inspection Plate And 04 Nos. Idler Wheel Housing Of S10 Shovel At Ashok Ocp.
|
| Description |
Removal Repair Fitment Of Bearing Axle And Fitment Of Bush. Fabrication New Ladder Assembly, Main Motor Coupling And Base 04 Nos., Collector Ring Mounting Final Drive Inspection Plate And 04 Nos. Idler Wheel Housing Of S10 Shovel At Ashok Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_321592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/24-25/30 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333353 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of final drive shaft housing ( 04 no), repair / fitment of bushes of the same and fitment of bushes final drive shaft in s10 shovel at ashok ocp at piparwar area
Repairing of final drive shaft housing ( 04 no), repair / fitment of bushes of the same and fitment of bushes final drive shaft in s10 shovel at ashok ocp at piparwar area
Read moreRepairing of lhs side final drive (float) of be1000 shovel and repairing of 2 nos. idler assy. and 2 nos. sprocket (float) for be1000 hydraulic shovel g-10214.
Repairing of lhs side final drive (float) of be1000 shovel and repairing of 2 nos. idler assy. and 2 nos. sprocket (float) for be1000 hydraulic shovel g-10214.
Read moreComplete denting and painting of lnt ck300 shovel s7 and ekg 5a shovel s10 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Complete denting and painting of lnt ck300 shovel s7 and ekg 5a shovel s10 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreDevelopment of 04 nos. roller and 02 nos idler housing of ekg shovel sl. no. exc-582 of gidi-a colliery.
Development of 04 nos. roller and 02 nos idler housing of ekg shovel sl. no. exc-582 of gidi-a colliery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - supply & fitment of boarding ladder assy on electric rope shovel
Read more
Repairing of handrails, crowd platform, bucket door housing , tooth adaptor cutting in proper size and fitment s10 shovel tr ball with cap, bell crank and its mountings, engine and transmission guard, ladder etc of wheel dozer wd20 at ashok oc
Repairing of handrails, crowd platform, bucket door housing , tooth adaptor cutting in proper size and fitment s10 shovel tr ball with cap, bell crank and its mountings, engine and transmission guard, ladder etc of wheel dozer wd20 at ashok oc
Read moreRepairing of lh rh engagement coupling hoist brake assly and liner fitting of s10 shovel at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing of lh rh engagement coupling hoist brake assly and liner fitting of s10 shovel at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of idler roller assy (02 nos) of shovel no. be-1000 g10216
Repairing of idler roller assy (02 nos) of shovel no. be-1000 g10216
Read moreRepairing of idler roller assy (02 nos) of shovel no. be-1000 g10221.
Repairing of idler roller assy (02 nos) of shovel no. be-1000 g10221.
Read moreRepairing of a. both side idler housing and idler assy b.rhs final drive housing c. reinforcement of bucket body for ck300 shovel, sn-b0738 at birsa project
Repairing of a. both side idler housing and idler assy b.rhs final drive housing c. reinforcement of bucket body for ck300 shovel, sn-b0738 at birsa project
Read moreof your Industry type