Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Handrails, Crowd Platform, Bucket Door Housing , Tooth Adaptor Cutting In Proper Size And Fitment S10 Shovel Tr Ball With Cap, Bell Crank And Its Mountings, Engine And Transmission Guard, Ladder Etc Of Wheel Dozer Wd20 At Ashok Oc
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Handrails, Crowd Platform, Bucket Door Housing , Tooth Adaptor Cutting In Proper Size And Fitment S10 Shovel Tr Ball With Cap, Bell Crank And Its Mountings, Engine And Transmission Guard, Ladder Etc Of Wheel Dozer Wd20 At Ashok Oc
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_312628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/24-25/12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323981 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pto both sides rear susps reconditioning of retainer and ring lock by cutting, repairing of spider assembly 04 nos bell crank assy ,radiator guards top tank ,fan pulley system radiator fan and tank mountings of cat777dth3 dumper of ashok
Repairing of pto both sides rear susps reconditioning of retainer and ring lock by cutting, repairing of spider assembly 04 nos bell crank assy ,radiator guards top tank ,fan pulley system radiator fan and tank mountings of cat777dth3 dumper of ashok
Read moreRepairing of cracked bell bar bucket eye portion and crack boom near crowd motor foundation welding as per proper size with removing of cardium and repairing of damaged and worn-out load roller and its shaft both side lhs 03 nos. sprockets load roll
Repairing of cracked bell bar bucket eye portion and crack boom near crowd motor foundation welding as per proper size with removing of cardium and repairing of damaged and worn out load roller and its shaft both side lhs 03 nos. sprockets load roll
Read moreof your Industry type