Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cracked Bell Bar Bucket Eye Portion And Crack Boom Near Crowd Motor Foundation Welding As Per Proper Size With Removing Of Cardium And Repairing Of Damaged And Worn Out Load Roller And Its Shaft Both Side Lhs 03 Nos. Sprockets Load Roll
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cracked Bell Bar Bucket Eye Portion And Crack Boom Near Crowd Motor Foundation Welding As Per Proper Size With Removing Of Cardium And Repairing Of Damaged And Worn Out Load Roller And Its Shaft Both Side Lhs 03 Nos. Sprockets Load Roll
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_300018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PE(x)/KTC/E-Tend./ 23-24/261 dt.31.01.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310771 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
repairing of lhs cracked gantry structure foot, its worn out eye and pin (ii) repairing of 01 no. rack segment rhs of dipper stick, multiple cracked in both side of dipper stick crowd system base of compressor-motor assy of pnh1900al shovel s3 at a
repairing of lhs cracked gantry structure foot, its worn out eye and pin (ii) repairing of 01 no. rack segment rhs of dipper stick, multiple cracked in both side of dipper stick crowd system base of compressor-motor assy of pnh1900al shovel s3 at a
Read moreRepairing of cracked chassis in lhs track frame side of be1000 shovel no. g10120.
Repairing of cracked chassis in lhs track frame side of be1000 shovel no. g10120.
Read moreComplete repairing of both side frame assly. lhs and rhs arm eye new making, lhs and rhs bracket welding, carrier roller foundation, brace arm crack repairing, welding and groove making in both side cracked shaft of track frame assly. transmission gu
Complete repairing of both side frame assly. lhs and rhs arm eye new making, lhs and rhs bracket welding, carrier roller foundation, brace arm crack repairing, welding and groove making in both side cracked shaft of track frame assly. transmission gu
Read moreRepairing of both eye ends of tie rods, lhs crowd sheave (3536.03.00.160),axle (3536.03.00.001) and changing of bearing 97168gost6364-78(part no. 589003227) of lhs crowd sheave of ekg 540
Repairing of both eye ends of tie rods, lhs crowd sheave (3536.03.00.160),axle (3536.03.00.001) and changing of bearing 97168gost6364-78(part no. 589003227) of lhs crowd sheave of ekg 540
Read moreDpt of msu for detection of crack on msu surface and repairing of cracked msu by welding for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePartial repairing of cracked undercarriage chassis (lhs) and repairing of hoist brake liner and fork new providing with pins and repairing of idler worn out material depositing bore making on lathe machine size id290 x l260 ekg 564
Partial repairing of cracked undercarriage chassis (lhs) and repairing of hoist brake liner and fork new providing with pins and repairing of idler worn out material depositing bore making on lathe machine size id290 x l260 ekg 564
Read moreRepairing or rebuilding of worn out sprocket hole and grinding as per proper size of dozer 13781
Repairing or rebuilding of worn out sprocket hole and grinding as per proper size of dozer 13781
Read moreRepairing of crowd mechanism and hub intermediate shaft big gear dismantling and fitting. old and worn-out bush cutting both sides. worn-out bush housing rebuilding both sides and rebuild housing line boring both sides as per proper size and bush pre
Repairing of crowd mechanism and hub intermediate shaft big gear dismantling and fitting. old and worn-out bush cutting both sides. worn-out bush housing rebuilding both sides and rebuild housing line boring both sides as per proper size and bush pre
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitment of crowd platform, railing and repairing / reconditioning of damaged / cracked left side final drive housing of be-2 rope shovel working at bina project
Dismantling, repairing and fitment of crowd platform, railing and repairing / reconditioning of damaged / cracked left side final drive housing of be-2 rope shovel working at bina project
Read morecomplete repairing of cracked and worn out bucket assembly of be-1000 of shovel sl.no.-10219 of amp colliery barora area.
Complete repairing of cracked and worn out bucket assembly of be-1000 of shovel sl.no.-10219 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type