Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1000437077 Balanced Rotor Assy, 131 Fd102 Ab, Tlt,1000437077 Casing Id Fan Tlt 132 Id201
Description
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6335113
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 12, 2025 22:07
End Date
Expired 26/06/2025

Expired 433 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Besi Kurmarao
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise