Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ottapalam Bp 2023 24 Improvements To Mannathikulam Pozhathiyil Road In Ananaganadi Gp Pro No.146/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ottapalam Bp 2023 24 Improvements To Mannathikulam Pozhathiyil&Amp#X0d
Road In Ananaganadi Gp Pro No.146/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661293_2 |
|
Reference Number |
10/D1/ET/AEE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1355 |
| EMD | 15321 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ananganadir GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024482 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ottapalam bp 2023-24 construction of womens skill development training center at ottapalam block office-pro no 96/24 general civil work
Annual plan-ottapalam bp 2023-24 construction of womens skill development&#x0d training center at ottapalam block office-pro no96 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ottapalam bp 2023-24 kilinjeerikunnu colony study centre in chalavara gp -pro no.162/24-general civil work
Annual plan-ottapalam bp 2023-24 kilinjeerikunnu colony study centre in chalavara&#x0d gp -pro no.162/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu bp pro no 44/23-24-drishya nagar colony improvements paralam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-cherpu bp pro no 44/23-24-drishya nagar colony improvements paralam gp-general civil work
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24- chundakkad- chakkalamkunnu road in thrikkadeeri gp-pro no-61/23-general civil work
Ottapalam bp 2023-24, chundakkad- chakkalamkunnu road in thrikkadeeri gp-pro no.61/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023 2024 pro no 97 24 anganawadis in ottapalam municipality renovation of anganawadis in ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc2023 2024 pro no 93 24 ottapalam government high school-play ground levelling in ottapalam government high school general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023 2024 pro no 86 24 works in ottapalam taluk hospital various works in ottapalam taluk hospital general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-ottapalam bp2023-24 mathraparamu chevayil colony samagravikasanam in chalavara gp-pro no.98/24-general civil work
Annual plan-ottapalam bp2023-24 mathraparamu chevayil colony&#x0d samagravikasanam in chalavara gp-pro no.98/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 146/23-24 slabbing of existing drain at ponnamcode ward 19-chl/146-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 146/23-24 slabbing of existing drain at ponnamcode ward 19-chl/146-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type