Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ottapalam Bp2023 24 Mathraparamu Chevayil Colony Samagravikasanam In Chalavara Gp Pro No.98/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ottapalam Bp2023 24 Mathraparamu Chevayil Colony&Amp#X0d
Samagravikasanam In Chalavara Gp Pro No.98/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643383_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/D1/ET/AEE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008853 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ottapalam bp 2023-24 kilinjeerikunnu colony study centre in chalavara gp -pro no.162/24-general civil work
Annual plan-ottapalam bp 2023-24 kilinjeerikunnu colony study centre in chalavara&#x0d gp -pro no.162/24-general civil work
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 karattuparambu colony samagravikasanam in ambalapara gp
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 karattuparambu colony samagravikasanam in ambalapara gp
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 variyath kunnumele colony samagravikasanam in ambalapara gp
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 variyath kunnumele colony samagravikasanam in ambalapara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-anangannadi gp-24-24 pro.no.21 pallathupadi colony samagravikasanam-pro.21
Annual plan-anangannadi gp-24-24 pro.no.21 pallathupadi colony samagravikasanam-pro.21
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 pookattukunn vaniyamparamb colony samagravikasanam in lakkidi perur gramapanchayath
Ottapalam bp2023-24 construction of culvert across nellaya thodu near kuruthikuzhi kulangara in nellaya gp
Read moreQuotation_annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 kadasseri colony samagravikasanam-kadasseri colony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreRetender_annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 kadasseri colony samagravikasanam-kadasseri colony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Other
Read moreKalikavu bp2023-24,pro.168/24 venthodanpadi- muthanthand sc colony bhoosamrakshanam (re tender)
Kalikavu bp2023-24,pro.168/24 venthodanpadi- muthanthand sc colony bhoosamrakshanam (re tender)
Read moreFresh tender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 kadasseri colony samagravikasanam-kadasseri colony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Colony development
Read moreSc corpus fund- sc corpus fund -ottapalam bp 2023-24 anakallingal colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp
Sc corpus fund- sc corpus fund -ottapalam&#x0d bp 2023-24 anakallingal colony&#x0d samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type