Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbfor/Dfo/Jr/Nrm/Nit/25
|
| Description |
Rejuvenation Of Degraded Forest (Rdf) At Beat Amtalia, Mouza And Jl No. Borsole/77 Of Gidhni Range In Jhargram Division Under Nrm Scheme At Water Shed No.Wdc 02/03/21 22 Under Jamboni Block In The District Of Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF FORESTS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOFR_841417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBFOR/DFO/JR/NRM/NIT/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gidhni Range Jamboni Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876601 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carriage of sal/euc/aks cfc produces 2024-25 from various mouzas of jhargram division to gidhni timber depot of gidhni range and jamboni timber depot of jamboni range under jhargram division, wbfdc ltd.
Carriage of sal/euc/aks cfc produces 2024-25 from various mouzas of jhargram division to gidhni timber depot of gidhni range and jamboni timber depot of jamboni range under jhargram division, wbfdc ltd.
Read moreCashew nut plantation at mouza- borsole, j.l no-77, plot no.- 62/161 g.p-gidhni, and mouza- akhuabundha, j.l no- 101, plot no-45, g.p- lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 0.84 ha)
Cashew nut plantation at mouza- borsole, j.l no-77, plot no.- 62/161 g.p-gidhni, and mouza- akhuabundha, j.l no- 101, plot no-45, g.p- lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 0.84 ha)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tapati saren murmu house to baden hansda house , mouza-gidhni under gidhni gp within jamboni development block. in the district of jhargram
Construction of concrete road from tapati saren murmu house to baden hansda house , mouza-gidhni under gidhni gp within jamboni development block. in the district of jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza - dhobakuria, j.l no.-76, plot no- 168,173 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Excavation of whs at mouza - dhobakuria, j.l no.-76, plot no- 168,173 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza - dhobakuria, j.l no.-76, plot no- 168,173 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Excavation of whs at mouza - dhobakuria, j.l no.-76, plot no- 168,173 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreRe-excavation of whs at mouza - amtalia, j.l no.-80, plot no- 88,90 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Re-excavation of whs at mouza - amtalia, j.l no.-80, plot no- 88,90 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, switch room and interconnection of t.well for augmentation of gidhni water supply scheme with in jamboni block under jhargram division, p.h.e. dte.
Construction of boundary wall, switch room and interconnection of t.well for augmentation of gidhni water supply scheme with in jamboni block under jhargram division, p.h.e. dte.
Read moreEstimate for upgradation of cement concrete road from construction of cc road from paschimi jamui to uttor borsole porjonto within kabgari gp under jamboni block in the district of jhargram.(total length 2.700km)
Estimate for upgradation of cement concrete road from construction of cc road from paschimi jamui to uttor borsole porjonto within kabgari gp under jamboni block in the district of jhargram.(total length 2.700km)
Read moreCashew nut plantation at mouza- dhobakuria, j.l no-76, plot no.- 30,32,33,34, 35,36,61 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 1.17 ha)
Cashew nut plantation at mouza- dhobakuria, j.l no-76, plot no.- 30,32,33,34, 35,36,61 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 1.17 ha)
Read moreSonajhuri plantation at two different places of dumuria, gp - gidhni and balibandh, lalbundh g.p. block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 as mentioned in nit and estimate given with the tender.
Sonajhuri plantation at two different places of dumuria, gp - gidhni and balibandh, lalbundh g.p. block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 as mentioned in nit and estimate given with the tender.
Read moreof your Industry type