Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cashew Nut Plantation At Mouza Dhobakuria, J.L No 76, Plot No. 30,32,33,34, 35,36,61 G.P Gidhni, Block Jamboni, Dist Jhargram, Under Wdc 2.0/3/21 22 (Area To Be Covered 1.17 Ha)
|
| Description |
Cashew Nut Plantation At Mouza Dhobakuria, J.L No 76, Plot No. 30,32,33,34, 35,36,61 G.P Gidhni, Block Jamboni, Dist Jhargram, Under Wdc 2.0/3/21 22 (Area To Be Covered 1.17 Ha)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_560759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGWDP/WDC 2/03/ eNIT - 04 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The ADA Soil Conv DPAP. Jhargram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of whs at mouza - dhobakuria, j.l no.-76, plot no- 168,173 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Excavation of whs at mouza - dhobakuria, j.l no.-76, plot no- 168,173 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza - dhobakuria, j.l no.-76, plot no- 168,173 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Excavation of whs at mouza - dhobakuria, j.l no.-76, plot no- 168,173 g.p-gidhni, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreCashew nut plantation at mouza- borsole, j.l no-77, plot no.- 62/161 g.p-gidhni, and mouza- akhuabundha, j.l no- 101, plot no-45, g.p- lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 0.84 ha)
Cashew nut plantation at mouza- borsole, j.l no-77, plot no.- 62/161 g.p-gidhni, and mouza- akhuabundha, j.l no- 101, plot no-45, g.p- lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 0.84 ha)
Read moreCashew nut plantation at mouza- darpashila, j.l no-100, plot no.- 254/394 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 0.18 ha)
Cashew nut plantation at mouza- darpashila, j.l no-100, plot no.- 254/394 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 0.18 ha)
Read moreCashew nut plantation at mouza- balibundh, j.l no-104, plot no.- 378,396,400, 401,402, 426 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 1.35 ha)
Cashew nut plantation at mouza- balibundh, j.l no-104, plot no.- 378,396,400, 401,402, 426 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 1.35 ha)
Read moreCarriage of sal/euc/aks cfc produces 2024-25 from various mouzas of jhargram division to gidhni timber depot of gidhni range and jamboni timber depot of jamboni range under jhargram division, wbfdc ltd.
Carriage of sal/euc/aks cfc produces 2024-25 from various mouzas of jhargram division to gidhni timber depot of gidhni range and jamboni timber depot of jamboni range under jhargram division, wbfdc ltd.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza - darpashila, j.l no.-100, plot no- 104 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Excavation of whs at mouza - darpashila, j.l no.-100, plot no- 104 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreMaintenance of wbpcb plantation miscellaneous plantation over 40 ha. under gidhni range of jhargram division
Creation and three years maintenance of wbpcb plantation miscellaneous plantation over 40 ha. under gidhni range of jhargram division
Read moreRe-excavation of whs at mouza - amtalia, j.l no.-80, plot no- 88,90 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Re-excavation of whs at mouza - amtalia, j.l no.-80, plot no- 88,90 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreConstruction of masonry dugwell at mouza -balibundh, j.l no.-104, plot no- 388 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Construction of masonry dugwell at mouza -balibundh, j.l no.-104, plot no- 388 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreof your Industry type