Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Whs At Mouza Darpashila, J.L No. 100, Plot No 104 G.P Lalbundh, Block Jamboni, Dist Jhargram, Under Wdc 2.0/3/21 22
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Whs At Mouza Darpashila, J.L No. 100, Plot No 104 G.P Lalbundh, Block Jamboni, Dist Jhargram,
Under Wdc 2.0/3/21 22
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_562602_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NGWDP/WDC 2/03/ eNIT - 03 / 2023-24 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The ADA Soil Conv DPAP. Jhargram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-excavation of whs at mouza - balibundh, j.l no.-104, plot no- 168,171,172 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Re-excavation of whs at mouza - balibundh, j.l no.-104, plot no- 168,171,172 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22&#x0d
Read moreRe-excavation of whs at mouza - amtalia, j.l no.-80, plot no- 88,90 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Re-excavation of whs at mouza - amtalia, j.l no.-80, plot no- 88,90 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreRe-excavation of whs at mouza - tangasole, j.l no.-84, plot no- 66,67,68 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Re-excavation of whs at mouza - tangasole, j.l no.-84, plot no- 66,67,68 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreRe-excavation of whs at mouza- rangametia, j.l no.-93, plot no- 47 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Re-excavation of whs at mouza- rangametia, j.l no.-93, plot no- 47 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza - asti, j.l no.-98, plot no- 176 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 ( sl-08)
Excavation of whs at mouza - asti, j.l no.-98, plot no- 176 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 ( sl-08)
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-118 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-118 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-142 , 152 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-142 , 152 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Read moreConstruction of masonry dugwell at mouza -balibundh, j.l no.-104, plot no- 388 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Construction of masonry dugwell at mouza -balibundh, j.l no.-104, plot no- 388 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreDragon fruit cultivation at mouza - balibundh, j.l no.-104, plot no-400, 401 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Dragon fruit cultivation at mouza - balibundh, j.l no.-104, plot no-400, 401 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22
Read moreCashew nut plantation at mouza- darpashila, j.l no-100, plot no.- 254/394 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 0.18 ha)
Cashew nut plantation at mouza- darpashila, j.l no-100, plot no.- 254/394 g.p-lalbundh, block- jamboni, dist- jhargram, under- wdc 2.0/3/21-22 (area to be covered 0.18 ha)
Read moreof your Industry type