Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Upgradation Of Cement Concrete Road From Construction Of Cc Road From Paschimi Jamui To Uttor Borsole Porjonto Within Kabgari Gp Under Jamboni Block In The District Of Jhargram.(Total Length 2.700 Km)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Upgradation Of Cement Concrete Road From Construction Of Cc Road From Paschimi Jamui To Uttor Borsole Porjonto Within Kabgari Gp Under Jamboni Block In The District Of Jhargram.(Total Length 2.700 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_595319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/SE/RRNMU-MID/JHAR/23-24(1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Eng.,RRNMU,Medinipur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jhargram-jamboni road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 11.20 km. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd
Jhargram-jamboni road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 11.20 km. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232407620s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.000 km. to 3.500 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.000 km. to 3.500 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte. under ridf-xxx.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from benagaria to ramchandrapur within jamboni gp under jamboni block in the district of jhargram.
Construction of bituminous &#x0d road from benagaria to ramchandrapur within&#x0d jamboni gp under jamboni block in the district of jhargram.&#x0d
Read moreCarriage of cfc produce 2023-24 from different felling site of jhargram division to jamboni timber depot of jamboni range.
Carriage of cfc produce 2023-24 from different felling site of jhargram division to jamboni timber depot of jamboni range under ex-officio divisional manager, wbfdcl and divisional forest officer, jhargram division.
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram (2nd call)
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work (2nd call)
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreCarriage of sal/euc/aks cfc produces 2024-25 from various mouzas of jhargram division to gidhni timber depot of gidhni range and jamboni timber depot of jamboni range under jhargram division, wbfdc ltd.
Carriage of sal/euc/aks cfc produces 2024-25 from various mouzas of jhargram division to gidhni timber depot of gidhni range and jamboni timber depot of jamboni range under jhargram division, wbfdc ltd.
Read moreConstruction of road from jharagaria goramthan to mahua chawk under jhargram and jamboni block. (state fund 2022-23)
Construction of road from jharagaria goramthan to mahua chawk under jhargram and jamboni block. (state fund 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of road from nuniya to charchaka length 2.550 km under jamboni block in the district of jhargram.
Construction of road from nuniya to charchaka length 2.550 km under jamboni block in the district of jhargram.
Read moreof your Industry type