Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jhargram Jamboni Road (Mdr) From 0.00 Kmp. To 11.20 Km. Strengthening Works Under Jhargram Division, Pwd
|
| Description |
Jhargram Jamboni Road (Mdr) From 0.00 Kmp. To 11.20 Km. Strengthening Works Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram., Project Id Pd232407620 S000
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_590660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/SE/SWC/NIeT-19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Midnapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Guptomoni - sankrail - kultikri road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 8.50 kmp. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd
Guptomoni - sankrail - kultikri road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 8.50 kmp. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram. project id - pd232403037s000
Read moreTanga road from 0.00 kmp. to 2.30 kmp. - widening and strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd
Tanga road from 0.00 kmp. to 2.30 kmp. - widening and strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232401043s000
Read moreMending damages of potholes at different locations on link road (jhargram jamboni road to parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road) in between chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Mending damages of potholes at different locations on link road (jhargram jamboni road to parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road) in between chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreJhargram-bandhgora road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 6.50 km. - surfacing work
Jhargram-bandhgora road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 6.50 km. - surfacing work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232401199s000
Read moreLodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road from 39.000 kmp. to 42.000 kmp. - strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd
Lodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road from 39.000 kmp. to 42.000 kmp. - strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232400771s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram (2nd call)
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work (2nd call)
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.00 km. to 3.50 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte under ridf-xxx., project id - pd242529252s000
Read moreConstruction of sixteen 16 nos. bituminous humps and allied works on lodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road ch. 0.00 kmp to 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd, jhargram, during the year 2024-2025.
Construction of sixteen 16 nos. bituminous humps and allied works on lodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road ch. 0.00 kmp to 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd, jhargram, during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreMahisbathan to murutia road from 0.00 kmp to 5.02 kmp.
Mahisbathan to murutia road from 0.00 kmp to 5.02 kmp _ surfacing work under nadia division, p.w.d. in the district of nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type