Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Milan Maity Pan Stall To Roheni Mailty At Dumuria Within Jamboni Panchyat Samity (Activity Code117881323)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Milan Maity Pan Stall To Roheni Mailty At Dumuria Within Jamboni Panchyat Samity (Activity Code 117881323)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5003274_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBJGM/JAMBONI/EO/NIT-80/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15982 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUMURIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5024582 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of drain at astapara primary school in dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of drain at astapara primary school in dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of relief godown 1st floor under jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-88698085)
Renovation and upgradation of relief godown 1st floor under jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-88698085)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and culvert near bakultala kharagpur under lalbandh gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of cc drain and culvert near bakultala kharagpur under lalbandh gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from oro ektal road to jagannathpur kupan nadi bridge under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117892535)
Construction of cement concrete road from oro ektal road to jagannathpur kupan nadi bridge under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117892535)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet/ sanitary complex at chilkigarh kanakdurga parking area unit-ii in chilkigarh gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of community toilet/ sanitary complex at chilkigarh kanakdurga parking area unit-ii in chilkigarh gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr at chichira high school (h.s) u. pry. within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of acr at chichira high school (h.s) u. pry. within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet / community sanitary complex unit-i at jamboni thana premisess within jamboni panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet / community sanitary complex unit-i at jamboni thana premisess within jamboni panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type