Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Astapara Primary School In Dharsa Gp Within Jamboni Panchyat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Astapara Primary School In Dharsa Gp Within Jamboni Panchyat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBJGM/JAMBONI/EO/NIT-71/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASTAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756988 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rest portion (part 2) at muniada primary school under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat saimity (ac 70167335)
Construction of boundary wall rest portion (part 2) at muniada primary school under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat saimity (ac 70167335)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at oro primary school under dharsa g.p within jamboni development block
Construction of dining hall at oro primary school under dharsa g.p within jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and culvert near bakultala kharagpur under lalbandh gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of cc drain and culvert near bakultala kharagpur under lalbandh gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from oro ektal road to jagannathpur kupan nadi bridge under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117892535)
Construction of cement concrete road from oro ektal road to jagannathpur kupan nadi bridge under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117892535)
Read moreConstruction of drain from milan maity pan stall to roheni mailty at dumuria within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code117881323)
Construction of drain from milan maity pan stall to roheni mailty at dumuria within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117881323)
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos of acr at gazipur primary school within mayureswar-i panchyat samity
Construction of 02 nos of acr at gazipur primary school within mayureswar-i panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet/ sanitary complex at chilkigarh kanakdurga parking area unit-ii in chilkigarh gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of community toilet/ sanitary complex at chilkigarh kanakdurga parking area unit-ii in chilkigarh gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreof your Industry type