Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Rest Portion (Part 2) At Muniada Primary School Under Dharsa Gp Within Jamboni Panchyat Saimity (Ac 70167335)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Rest Portion (Part 2) At Muniada Primary School Under Dharsa Gp Within Jamboni Panchyat Saimity (Ac 70167335)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_657239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBJGM/JAMBONI/EO/NIT-56/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNIADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421904 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at astapara primary school in dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of drain at astapara primary school in dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at oro primary school under dharsa g.p within jamboni development block
Construction of dining hall at oro primary school under dharsa g.p within jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from oro ektal road to jagannathpur kupan nadi bridge under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117892535)
Construction of cement concrete road from oro ektal road to jagannathpur kupan nadi bridge under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117892535)
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read morePost 5 year maintenance work through e-marg from t04-gagnasuli to muniada within jamboni block (road length 9.033 km)
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg from t04-gagnasuli to muniada within jamboni block (road length 9.033 km)
Read moreRepair of enhata bridge at enhata village dharsa gp within jamboni block in the district of jhargram (15th cfc)
Repair of enhata bridge at enhata village dharsa gp within jamboni block in the district of jhargram (15th cfc)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nabakumar saren house to milan saren house at domohani under dharsa g.p within jamboni development block
Construction of concrete road from nabakumar saren house to milan saren house at domohani under dharsa g.p within jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of drinking water installaion of 1 h.p submersible pump with over head tank at babuida under dharsa g.p within jamboni development block
Construction of drinking water installaion of 1 h.p submersible pump with over head tank at babuida under dharsa g.p within jamboni development block
Read moreof your Industry type