Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Upgradation Of Relief Godown 1 St Floor Under Jamboni Panchyat Samity (Activity Code 88698085)
|
| Description |
Renovation And Upgradation Of Relief Godown 1 St Floor Under Jamboni Panchyat Samity (Activity Code 88698085)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBJGM/JAMBONI/EO/NIT-74/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 520 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GIDHNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005785 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from oro ektal road to jagannathpur kupan nadi bridge under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117892535)
Construction of cement concrete road from oro ektal road to jagannathpur kupan nadi bridge under dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117892535)
Read moreExtension of facility to keep relief materials at 1st floor of relief godown under gazole ps
Extension of facility to keep relief materials at&#x0d 1st floor of relief godown under gazole ps
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of bdo office and panchayat samity office at ground and 1st floor within raina i panchayat samity under 15th fc interest fund. activity code 88820808.
Renovation and upgradation of bdo office and panchayat samity office at ground and 1st floor within raina-i panchayat samity under 15th fc interest fund. activity code- 88820808.
Read moreFurniture upgradation and renovation of panchayat samity building. activity code-107384493
Furniture upgradation and renovation of panchayat samity building. activity code-107384493
Read moreConstruction of drain from milan maity pan stall to roheni mailty at dumuria within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code117881323)
Construction of drain from milan maity pan stall to roheni mailty at dumuria within jamboni panchyat samity (activity code-117881323)
Read morePurches of furniture for karmadhakhyas room and upgradation of flood shelter, purbasthali-1 panchyat samity fund-15th f.c (2022-23) activity code 59817421
Purches of furniture for karmadhakhyas room and upgradation of flood shelter, purbasthali-1 panchyat samity fund-15th f.c (2022-23) activity code 59817421
Read moreConstruction of drain at astapara primary school in dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of drain at astapara primary school in dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreRepairing and renovation of swayambhar bhaban and office godown at panchyat samity office campus within rajganj panchyat samity.
Repairing and renovation of swayambhar bhaban and office godown at panchyat samity office campus within rajganj panchyat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type