Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet/ Sanitary Complex At Chilkigarh Kanakdurga Parking Area Unit Ii In Chilkigarh Gp Within Jamboni Panchyat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet/ Sanitary Complex At Chilkigarh Kanakdurga Parking Area Unit Ii In Chilkigarh Gp Within Jamboni Panchyat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792003_11 |
|
Reference Number |
WBJGM/JAMBONI/EO/NIT-70/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHILKIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756985 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet/ sanitary complex unit-i at parking area of chilkigarh kanak durga tample premisess within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of community toilet/ sanitary complex unit-i at parking area of chilkigarh kanak durga tample premisess within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet / community sanitary complex unit-i at jamboni thana premisess within jamboni panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet / community sanitary complex unit-i at jamboni thana premisess within jamboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet / community sanitary complex unit-ii at kapgari maha vidyalaya within jamboni panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet / community sanitary complex unit-ii at kapgari maha vidyalaya within jamboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet / community sanitary complex unit-ii at kapgari maha vidyalaya within jamboni panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet / community sanitary complex unit-ii at kapgari maha vidyalaya within jamboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of mini community sanitary complex toilet at sundankottai in pallakurichi panchyat
Construction of mini community sanitary complex toilet at sundankottai in pallakurichi panchyat
Read moreConstruction of drain at astapara primary school in dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Construction of drain at astapara primary school in dharsa gp within jamboni panchyat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with pipe line at dhaniram under chilkigarh gp within jamboni panchayat samity.(actividy code 117864672)
Installation of solar submersible pump with pipe line at dhaniram under chilkigarh gp within jamboni panchayat samity.(actividy code 117864672)
Read moreof your Industry type