Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Acr At Chichira High School (H.S) U. Pry. Within Jamboni Panchayat Samity/Jamboni Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Acr At Chichira High School (H.S) U. Pry. Within Jamboni Panchayat Samity/Jamboni Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660426_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBJGM/JAMBONI/EO/NIT-59/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1170 |
| EMD | 23400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHICHIRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1430177 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Construction of acr (ground floor) at balidiha primary school within jamboni panchyat samity/ jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr at babuijore dd high school within khoyrasole panchayat samity
Construction of acr at babuijore dd high school within khoyrasole panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of roof top shed at chichira health center within jamboni development block.
Construction of roof top shed at chichira health center within jamboni development block.
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of girls toilet at dumuria primary school within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall at jamunasole junior high school (u pry) under jamboni development block udise 19230203505
Construction of dinning hall at jamunasole junior high school (u pry) under jamboni development block udise 19230203505
Read moreConstruction of acr for foskadanga sarna adibasi high school h.s.
Construction of acr for foskadanga sarna adibasi high school (h.s).
Read moreConstruction of acr building at chaltabera pry school under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of acr building at chaltabera pry school under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at chianpara jr high school udise code 19230208401 under gidhni east circle within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of girls toilet at chianpara jr high school udise code 19230208401 under gidhni east circle within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at chianpara jr high school udise code 19230208401 under gidhni east circle within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of girls toilet at chianpara jr high school udise code 19230208401 under gidhni east circle within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read moreof your Industry type