Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vplygp 79/23 24 Kainikara Valiyaveettilpady Road Maintenance Ward 15 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Vplygp 79/23 24 Kainikara Valiyaveettilpady Road Maintenance Ward 15 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1025 |
| EMD | 11615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vplygp 79/23-24-kainikara valiyaveettilpady road maintenance ward 15 vazhappally gp pro no 79/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 79/23-24-kainikara valiyaveettilpady road maintenance ward 15 vazhappally gp pro no 79/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreVplygp 256/23-24-kurishummoodu pattanichira raod improvement ward 15 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 256/23-24-kurishummoodu pattanichira raod improvement ward 15 vazhappally gp
Read more-vplygp 259/23-24-divine nagar pullukattuchira drain construction ward 15 vazhappally gp
-vplygp 259/23-24-divine nagar pullukattuchira drain construction ward 15 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 85/23-24-kurisummoodu pattanichira road maintenance ward 16 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 85/23-24-kurisummoodu pattanichira road maintenance ward 16 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 255/23-24-devine nagar pullukattuchira irish drain construction ward 15 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 255/23-24-devine nagar pullukattuchira irish drain construction ward 15 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 38/23-24-enachira edayadi road ward 7 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 38/23-24-enachira edayadi road ward 7 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 241/22-23-edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp
Vplygp 241/22-23-edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type