Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 14 To Neminath Mandir Approach Road Pimpalgaon (Balapur) Join To Vr 47 Km 2/00 To 4/00.Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 14 To Neminath Mandir Approach Road Pimpalgaon (Balapur) Join To Vr 47 Km 2/00 To 4/00.Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1146982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/828/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 24100 |
| EMD | 69506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996713 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from odr-14 to neminath mandir to pimpalgaon balapur on (vr-47) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from odr-14 to neminath mandir to pimpalgaon balapur on (vr-47) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
S/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
Read moreS/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
S/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-bellori-pimpalgaon road vr-107 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to mdr-bellori-pimpalgaon road vr-107 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon (thomre) to borwand (kh.) road (vr-102) km 4/00 to 5/00. tq and dist. parbhani
Improvement to pimpalgaon (thomre) to borwand (kh.) road (vr-102) km 4/00 to 5/00. tq and dist. parbhani
Read moreof your Industry type