Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr Bellori Pimpalgaon Road Vr 107 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Kinwat Dist. Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr Bellori Pimpalgaon Road Vr 107 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Kinwat Dist. Nanded.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_935522_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 7/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ghogarwadi-kosai railway station road vr-109 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to ghogarwadi-kosai railway station road vr-109 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-06 to bellori road, vr-104 km 0/00 to 1/00 (including cd work) tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Improvement to mdr-06 to bellori road, vr-104 km 0/00 to 1/00 (including cd work) tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Read more1.special repairs to pimpalgaon (n) pandan road vr-53 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. dist. nanded 2.special repairs to mdr-28 to junne markand road km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq.nanded vr-16 tq. nanded
1.special repairs to pimpalgaon (n) pandan road vr-53 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. dist. nanded 2.special repairs to mdr-28 to junne markand road km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq.nanded vr-16 tq. nanded
Read moreS/r pimpri to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-107), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon.
S/r pimpri to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-107), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon.
Read moreImprovement to kumbharkhedi (mohpurkhedi) to wanola road km 0/00 to 0/500 vr-88 tq.kinwat
Improvement to kumbharkhedi (mohpurkhedi) to wanola road km 0/00 to 0/500 vr-88 tq.kinwat
Read moreImprovement to sh-267 to road towards sawari km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-162 tq.kinwat
Improvement to sh-267 to road towards sawari km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-162 tq.kinwat
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovements of mdr-22 to pimpalgaon matha to thakarwadi road (vr-150) km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of mdr-22 to pimpalgaon matha to thakarwadi road (vr-150) km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreof your Industry type