Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Pimpalgaon (Thomre) To Borwand (Kh.) Road (Vr 102) Km 4/00 To 5/00. Tq And Dist. Parbhani
Description
Improvement To Pimpalgaon (Thomre) To Borwand (Kh.) Road (Vr 102) Km 4/00 To 5/00. Tq And Dist. Parbhani
Organisation RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PARBH_1111503_1
Reference
Number
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/461/24-25
Tender Fee 5700
EMD 27168
Tender Value -
Place Tq and Dist. Parbhani
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940644

Start Date October 10, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 17/10/2024

Expired 684 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.