Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over River Mantei At Chingadanasi To Dampharabaz Rd Road In The District Of Bhadrak Under Bsy For 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over River Mantei At Chingadanasi To Dampharabaz Rd Road In The District Of Bhadrak Under Bsy For 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERWI_104683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE-BLS-NCB-08 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506333 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2025-26.
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2024-25
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for the year 2024-25
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river kapali at adampur under bhandaripokhari block in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over river kapali at adampur under bhandaripokhari block in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river mantei at baliapal ghat at 7/800km on kerasahi-baliapal ghat road and construction of hl bridge over river mantei at charbatia ghat at 16/600 km on kamargaon-balimeda road in the district of bhadrak through epc
Construction of hl bridge over river mantei at baliapal ghat at 7/800km on kerasahi-baliapal ghat road and construction of hl bridge over river mantei at charbatia ghat at 16/600 km on kamargaon-balimeda road in the district of bhadrak through epc
Read moreof your Industry type