Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Kapali On Satarpukher Under Betara Gp In The District Of Bhadrak Under Bsy For 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Kapali On Satarpukher Under Betara Gp In The District Of Bhadrak Under Bsy For 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERWI_101344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE-BLS-NCB-79 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494368 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over river kapali on satarpukher under betara gp in the district of bhadrak under bsy for the year 2024-25.
Construction of hl bridge over river kapali on satarpukher under betara gp in the district of bhadrak under bsy for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river kapali at adampur under bhandaripokhari block in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over river kapali at adampur under bhandaripokhari block in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreBridge over river kapali on rd road to khaparpada road.
Bridge over river kapali on rd road to khaparpada road.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river paika at 5.435 k.m. on gobara chhaka to chaulia bamara road under bsy
Construction of hl bridge over river paika at 5.435 k.m. on gobara chhaka to chaulia bamara road under bsy in the district of kendrapara for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river jeera from balitikira to sarsara p.s. road under bsy in the district of bargarh
Construction of hl bridge over river jeera from balitikira to sarsara p.s. road under bsy in the district of bargarh for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river salandi on dhanu nagar under gujidarada g.p in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over river salandi on dhanu nagar under gujidarada g.p in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river salandi on dhanu nagar under gujidarada g.p in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over river salandi on dhanu nagar under gujidarada g.p in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over nalia river on rajmukundpur under arnapal g.p road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over nalia river on rajmukundpur under arnapal g.p road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2024-25.
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over river mantei at chingadanasi to dampharabaz rd road in the district of bhadrak under bsy for 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type