Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Mantei At Baliapal Ghat At 7/800km On Kerasahi Baliapal Ghat Road And Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Mantei At Charbatia Ghat At 16/600 Km On Kamargaon Balimeda Road In The District Of Bhadrak Through Epc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Mantei At Baliapal Ghat At 7/800km On Kerasahi Baliapal Ghat Road And Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Mantei At Charbatia Ghat At 16/600 Km On Kamargaon Balimeda Road In The District Of Bhadrak Through Epc
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-WBP(O)-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 64.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirman Soudha, O/o EIC (Civil), Odisha, Bhubaneswa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over river at jaynagra beldaha ghat in sariyahat block dumka district.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over river at jaynagra beldaha ghat in sariyahat block dumka district.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over batane river at dema ghat in hariharganj block palamu district
Construction of hl rcc bridge over batane river at dema ghat in hariharganj block palamu district
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over river at jaynagra beldaha ghat in sariyahat block dumka district
Construction of hl rcc bridge over river at jaynagra beldaha ghat in sariyahat block dumka district
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over river at jaynagra beldaha ghat in sariyahat block dumka district.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over river at jaynagra beldaha ghat in sariyahat block dumka district.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over banki river at murmakhurd tithi ghat in utari block palamu district.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over banki river at murmakhurd tithi ghat in utari block palamu district.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over darwa river between village ojhajamua ghat and jogidih ghat under deoghar block in deoghar dist.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over darwa river between village ojhajamua ghat and jogidih ghat under deoghar block in deoghar dist.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over ajay river between sadhriya and chunardih ghat in sarath block deoghar dist.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over ajay river between sadhriya and chunardih ghat in sarath block deoghar dist.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over modidih jamuniya river bedwa ghat under ahaldiha panchayat in bagodar block giridih district
Construction of hl rcc bridge over modidih jamuniya river bedwa ghat under ahaldiha panchayat in bagodar block giridih district
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over modidih jamuniya river bedwa ghat under ahaldiha panchayat in bagodar block giridih district
Construction of hl rcc bridge over modidih jamuniya river bedwa ghat under ahaldiha panchayat in bagodar block giridih district
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over subarnarekha river at narsinghgarh chodiya pampu ghat in dhalbhumgarh block east singhbhum district.
Construction of hl rcc bridge over subarnarekha river at narsinghgarh chodiya pampu ghat in dhalbhumgarh block east singhbhum district.
Read moreof your Industry type