Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Item No 10 Sap Code 5793081024,Item No 20 Sap Code 5793081034,Item No 30 Sap Code 5793081044,Item N
Description
Organisation INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4013024
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 26, 2023 21:54
End Date
Expired 24/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Vaibhav Jain
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation: Iocl- Panipat Refinery

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 APSS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-11-2023 14:55:56 MSE Evaluated
2 TECHFIELD ENGINEERS - 04-12-2023 18:28:22 MSE Evaluated
3 YAMUNA ENGINEERING COMPANY - 04-12-2023 17:03:58 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise