Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item No. 10 Sap Code 8384754622,Item No. 20 Sap Code 8384754632,Item No. 30 Sap Code 8384754592
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3569446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BS & B SAFETY SYSTEMS (INDIA) LIMITED
260072
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BS & B SAFETY SYSTEMS (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 12:29:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | flammer technologies llp | - | 03-08-2023 14:22:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | VAREM TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 02-08-2023 22:10:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Item no. 10 SAP Code 8384754622 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 114755.000 |
| Item no. 20 SAP Code 8384754632 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 45902.000 |
| Item no. 30 SAP Code 8384754592 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 99415.000 |
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreItem no. 10 sap code 8384754592,item no. 20 sap code 8384754582,item no. 30 sap code 8384754602,ite
Read more
Item no 10 sap code 6630081014,item no 20 sap code 1362861383,item no 30 sap code 6630900204
Read more
Item no. 10 sap code 3114281013,item no. 20 sap code 3199996532,item no. 30 sap code3199981742,item
Read more
Item no. 10 sap code 4878113534,item no. 20 sap code 4878113274,item no. 30 sap code 4878112814,ite
Read more
Item no. 10 sap code 1151720118,item no. 20 sap code 1151720418,item no. 30 sap code 1151835771,ite
Read more
Item no. 10 sap code 8134522334,item no. 20 sap code 8138993402,item no. 30 sap code 8134550174,ite
Read more
of your Industry type