Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Koodaranhi Gp Pr No 35/24 Urumi Banglavu Road Side Protection In Ward No 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589294_15 |
|
Reference Number |
4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODARANHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp pr no 268/24 veettippara vazhikkadav puzha-side protection-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreRetender-annual plan-koodaranhi gp -pro-257/24 koodaranhi bus stand side protection -ward 14-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp 212/2023-24 koombara river side protection work-side protection work-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp pr no 250/24 vazhikkadav perumboola poothamkkuzhi medappara road-side protection in ward 4-general civil work
Road protection works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp- pr no 124/24 thazhe koodaranhi lakshamveed colony sewerage construction-in ward no 14-general civil work
Sewerage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 111/23-24- urumi nattakal road -general civil work
annual plan-puthige gp pr no 111/23-24- urumi nattakal road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp_pr no 43/2023-24_koottakkara narikkattu road side protection ward no12-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreof your Industry type