Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 114/23 Renovation Of Anganwadies In Koodaranhi Gp
|
| Description |
Renovation Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598195_8 |
|
Reference Number |
5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 715 |
| EMD | 8059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODARANHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp pr no. 02/24 renovation of krishibhavan hall-in ward no. 12
Renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 113/24 dwss for various institutions of koodaranhi gp kakkadampoyil poovaranthode samskarika nilayam wellness center homeo dispensery koombara mankunnu kalpoornayadampoyil kalpoor thazhe koodaranhi-anganwadies
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- koodaranhi gp pr no 23/24 kuliramutti srambi road -in ward no 2-general civil work
Road work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp pr no 263/24 koodaranhi town comfort station maintenance work-in ward 12-general civil work
Maintenance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp- pr no 124/24 thazhe koodaranhi lakshamveed colony sewerage construction-in ward no 14-general civil work
Sewerage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp pr no 268/24 veettippara vazhikkadav puzha-side protection-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp- pr no-236/24 construction of building for thazhe koodaranhi health sub centre-koodaranhi g p ward 12-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type