Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Koodaranhi Gp Pr No 43/2023 24 Koottakkara Narikkattu Road Side Protection Ward No12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585287_6 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODARANHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodaranhi gp 212/2023-24 koombara river side protection work-side protection work-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreRetender-annual plan-koodaranhi gp -pro-257/24 koodaranhi bus stand side protection -ward 14-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp pr no 268/24 veettippara vazhikkadav puzha-side protection-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp 225/2023-24 kallippara karimb vayal roadside protection work-general civil wor
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-koodaranhi gp- pr no 35/24 urumi banglavu road side protection-in ward no 2-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp pr no 250/24 vazhikkadav perumboola poothamkkuzhi medappara road-side protection in ward 4-general civil work
Road protection works
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp pichamannu kanjirakandi chalipadam road side protection 43
Annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp pichamannu kanjirakandi chalipadam road side protection 43
Read moreRetender-annual plan-koodaranhi g p proj 261/24 mundattupadi karinkutti melmala road side protection and concreting -ward 1-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-35-spring valley side protection wall works-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-35-spring valley side protection wall works-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type