Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toygondi Chandsuraj Road Vr 25 In Km 0/500 To 1/00 Taluka Salekasa District Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toygondi Chandsuraj Road Vr 25 In Km 0/500 To 1/00 Taluka Salekasa District Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1042840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/39 1st.call of Open 39/16 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821701 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of toyagondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of toyagondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreRepair to bridge on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia 1.50 km
Repair to bridge on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia 1.50 km
Read moreRepair to bridge on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia 1.50 km
Repair to bridge on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia 1.50 km
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of road and cd work on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of road and cd work on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/500 to 2/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of sherpar salaitola road vr 135 in km 1/500 to 2/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type